Is Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Value Size - 48 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate
Check Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Value Size - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Value Size - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Value Size - 48 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


