Is Signature Kitchens Fish Salmon Fillets Pink Boneless Value Pack Frozen - 32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus Gorbuscha), Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture)

Check Signature Kitchens Fish Salmon Fillets Pink Boneless Value Pack Frozen - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Kitchens Fish Salmon Fillets Pink Boneless Value Pack Frozen - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling