Is Signature Kitchens Gravy Mix Turkey - 0.87 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Wheat Starch, Salt, Chicken Fat, Turkey, Onion, Silicon Dioxide (Added To Make Free Flowing), Torula Yeast, Caramel Color, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate (Flavor Enhancers), Spice, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Signature Kitchens Gravy Mix Turkey - 0.87 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Gravy Mix Turkey - 0.87 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Gravy Mix Turkey - 0.87 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingMeal PrepDipping


