Is Signature Kitchens Petite Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Signature Kitchens Petite Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Petite Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Petite Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


