Is Signature Kitchens Seasoning Mix Fajita - 1.12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Cumin And Chili Pepper), Salt, Onion, Garlic, Corn Syrup Solids, Caramel Color, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor & Lime Oil
Check Signature Kitchens Seasoning Mix Fajita - 1.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Seasoning Mix Fajita - 1.12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Seasoning Mix Fajita - 1.12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


