Is Signature Kitchens Squeezable Jelly Grape Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concord Grape Juice (Water, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Signature Kitchens Squeezable Jelly Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Squeezable Jelly Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Squeezable Jelly Grape is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Jam · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


