Is Signature Kitchens Sweet Orange California Style Marmalade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Orange Peel, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Orange Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Flavor
Check Signature Kitchens Sweet Orange California Style Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Sweet Orange California Style Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Sweet Orange California Style Marmalade is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


