Is Signature Kitchens Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Albacore Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Sodium Pyrophosphate

Check Signature Kitchens Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Kitchens Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch