Is Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 2.6 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Soy, Yellow Peas And Carrot), Salt
Check Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 2.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 2.6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


