Is Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 4-5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Contains Soy), Salt
Check Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 4-5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 4-5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 4-5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


