Is Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt
Check Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


