Is SIGNATURE KITCHENS, WHOLE ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS
Check SIGNATURE KITCHENS, WHOLE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE KITCHENS, WHOLE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


