Is Signature Kitchens Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This squeeze-bottle condiment delivers tangy flavor and a smooth, easily spreadable texture, commonly used on hot dogs, burgers, sandwiches, and in dressings or dips. Customer reviews frequently note convenient dispensing, consistent taste, and good value, while occasional comments mention cap leakage or thinner-than-expected consistency, and generally reliable packaging durability overall.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.

Check Signature Kitchens Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Kitchens Yellow Mustard Squeeze Bottle is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping