Is Signature Marinated Grilled Mushrooms - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grilled Mushrooms, Water, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Parsley, Dried Thyme, Rosemary, Black Pepper.
Check Signature Marinated Grilled Mushrooms - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Marinated Grilled Mushrooms - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Marinated Grilled Mushrooms - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


