Is SIGNATURE POTATO SALAD, SIGNATURE POTATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION), SALAD DRESSING (WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN], EGG YOLKS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR), CIDER FLAVORED VINEGAR (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, AND FLAVORING), SUGAR, SWEET RELISH (CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM, CELERY SEED, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC, AND DEHYDRATED ONION), RED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, WATER, CITRIC ACID), GREEN BELL PEPPER, WATER, ONION, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), WHITE PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.

Check SIGNATURE POTATO SALAD, SIGNATURE POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch