Is SIGNATURE PREMIUM MEGA GEORGE HUNTER BRATWURST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Castle Danger George Hunter Stout (water, malted barley, corn, hops, autolyzed yeast), Seasoning (corn syrup solids, dextrose, salt, natural flavors, citric acid, propyl gallate, BHA, silicon dioxide [to prevent caking]). Less than 2% of salt.
Check SIGNATURE PREMIUM MEGA GEORGE HUNTER BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE PREMIUM MEGA GEORGE HUNTER BRATWURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryPorky
Texture
SavoryTender
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingSandwich


