Is Signature Range Creamed Rice Chocolate 97% Fat Free 420g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Rice, Sugar, Cocoa, Flavour
Check Signature Range Creamed Rice Chocolate 97% Fat Free 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Range Creamed Rice Chocolate 97% Fat Free 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Signature Range Creamed Rice Chocolate 97% Fat Free 420g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


