Is Signature Range Creamed Rice Vanilla 99% Fat Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk, Rice, Sugar, Vanilla Flavour
Check Signature Range Creamed Rice Vanilla 99% Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Range Creamed Rice Vanilla 99% Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Signature Range Creamed Rice Vanilla 99% Fat Free is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


