Is Signature Range Dip Guacamole 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil , Avocado Puree (3.5%), Diced Tomato, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, 415), Milk Solids, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Capsicum, Mineral Salt (508), Acidity Regulator (270), Spices, Emulsifier (433), Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Herb Extract, Colour (141)
Check Signature Range Dip Guacamole 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Range Dip Guacamole 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Range Dip Guacamole 300g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking


