Is SIGNATURE RECIPE HAND CRAFTED BLOODY MARY MIX Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DILL PICKLE BRINE (WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL DILL OIL, TURMERIC), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM AND GARLIC POWDER), HONEY, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check SIGNATURE RECIPE HAND CRAFTED BLOODY MARY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE RECIPE HAND CRAFTED BLOODY MARY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


