Is Signature Reserve Antipasti Marinated Lemon Feta - 7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Pepper Strips, Canola Oil, Stemless Pepperoncini, Black Pitted Olives, Green Pitted Olives, Stuffed Spanish Olives, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Pimentos, Paprika Powder, Sodium Alginate, Lemon Oil, Guar Gum, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Ferrous Gluconate
Check Signature Reserve Antipasti Marinated Lemon Feta - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Antipasti Marinated Lemon Feta - 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping


