Is Signature Reserve Bruschetta Pomodoro - 11.29 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

diced italian tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, sea salt, basil extract, oregano

Check Signature Reserve Bruschetta Pomodoro - 11.29 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep