Is Signature Reserve Olives Calamata Pitted Marinated - 7 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Calamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Olive Oil), Canola Oil, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Signature Reserve Olives Calamata Pitted Marinated - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Olives Calamata Pitted Marinated - 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


