Is Signature Reserve Vanilla, Pistachio, Caramel, Raspberry, Lemon, Chocolaty Hazelnut French Macarons, Vanilla, Pistachio, Caramel, Raspberry, Lemon, Chocolaty Hazelnut Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, EGG WHITES, CREAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORNSTARCH, RASPBERRIES, CHOCOLATY HAZELNUT (SUGAR, HAZELNUT PASTE, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), CARAMEL (SUGAR, CREAM, CARRAGEENANS, GLUCOSE SYRUP [WHEAT], BUTTER, WATER, SALT), RAPESEED OIL, LEMON JUICE, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), SEMI-SKIM MILK, SKIM MILK, APPLE PUREE, PRALINE (SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, ALMONDS, VANILLA POWDER), COLORS (VEGETABLE JUICE, TURMERIC, SPIRULINA EXTRACT), WATER, LEMONS, PISTACHIO PUREE, ALMOND PUREE, HAZELNUTS, NATURAL FLAVORS, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, BUTTER (CREAM), PECTINS, CARAMEL (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, EXHAUSTED VANILLA SEEDS, CARRAGEENANS.
Check Signature Reserve Vanilla, Pistachio, Caramel, Raspberry, Lemon, Chocolaty Hazelnut French Macarons, Vanilla, Pistachio, Caramel, Raspberry, Lemon, Chocolaty Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Vanilla, Pistachio, Caramel, Raspberry, Lemon, Chocolaty Hazelnut French Macarons, Vanilla, Pistachio, Caramel, Raspberry, Lemon, Chocolaty Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


