Is Signature RESERVE Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Aged - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Must Concentrated, Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites), Cooked Grape Must
Check Signature RESERVE Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Aged - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature RESERVE Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Aged - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature RESERVE Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Aged - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingGarnishing


