Is SIGNATURE ROASTED EDAMAME & CORN SALAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED EDAMAME, CORN, ORANGE CORIANDER DRESSING [CANOLA OIL, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, RENNET), HONEY, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICES), CILANTRO, SALT, CORIANDER POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER], ARUGULA, BELL PEPPERS, GREEN ONIONS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CILANTRO.
Check SIGNATURE ROASTED EDAMAME & CORN SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE ROASTED EDAMAME & CORN SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryCitrusNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


