Is SIGNATURE SAUCE, ASIAN TERIYAKI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SALTED SAKE (SALTED RICE WINE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GINGER PUREE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC PUREE, SPICE.
Check SIGNATURE SAUCE, ASIAN TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE SAUCE, ASIAN TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingStir Fry


