Is Signature Seasoned Diced Potatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, DEXTROSE, SEASONING (DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES [GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPERS AND ONION], SALT, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA), CONTAINS 1/2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DISODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN COLOUR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Signature Seasoned Diced Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Seasoned Diced Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece


