Is Signature Select Artisan French Bread Baguette Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Dextrose, White Wine, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite

Check Signature Select Artisan French Bread Baguette Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Artisan French Bread Baguette Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go