Is Signature SELECT Asparagus Spears Cut - 14.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Salt.
Check Signature SELECT Asparagus Spears Cut - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Asparagus Spears Cut - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Asparagus Spears Cut - 14.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


