Is Signature SELECT Asparagus Spears Steam In Bag - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus.

Check Signature SELECT Asparagus Spears Steam In Bag - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Asparagus Spears Steam In Bag - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepGarnishing