Is Signature SELECT Avocado Chunks - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
avocado chunks, key lime juice
Check Signature SELECT Avocado Chunks - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Avocado Chunks - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Avocado Chunks - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


