Is Signature SELECT Bacon Pieces Real Pouch - 2.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Also Contain Smoke Flavoring, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Diacetate, Flavoring, Honey)
Check Signature SELECT Bacon Pieces Real Pouch - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Bacon Pieces Real Pouch - 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichGarnishing


