Is Signature SELECT Beans Lima Can - 15 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Beans, Water, Salt.

Check Signature SELECT Beans Lima Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Beans Lima Can - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepSoup