Is Signature SELECT Beans Lima Can - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lima Beans, Water, Salt
Check Signature SELECT Beans Lima Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beans Lima Can - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beans Lima Can - 15 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


