Is Signature SELECT Beans Lima Large - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Lima Beans

Check Signature SELECT Beans Lima Large - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Beans Lima Large - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
ButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup