Is Signature SELECT Beans Pearl Barley Dry - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pearl Barley
Check Signature SELECT Beans Pearl Barley Dry - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beans Pearl Barley Dry - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beans Pearl Barley Dry - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep


