Is Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pinto Beans, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color Retention)

Check Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Signature SELECT Beans Pinto - 29 Oz | Spoonful