Is Signature Select Beans Refried Spicy Jalapeno - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared pinto beans, water, salt, vinegar, jalapeno pepper, canola oil, garlic powder, onion powder

Check Signature Select Beans Refried Spicy Jalapeno - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Beans Refried Spicy Jalapeno - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking