Is Signature SELECT Beef Jerky Original - 2.85 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Flavorings, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice, Sodium Erythorbate, Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite
Check Signature SELECT Beef Jerky Original - 2.85 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beef Jerky Original - 2.85 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beef Jerky Original - 2.85 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


