Is Signature Select Beef Jerky Original Family Size - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Flavors, Yeast Extract

Check Signature Select Beef Jerky Original Family Size - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Beef Jerky Original Family Size - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch