Is Signature Select Beef Jerky Original Family Size - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Flavors, Yeast Extract
Check Signature Select Beef Jerky Original Family Size - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Beef Jerky Original Family Size - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select Beef Jerky Original Family Size - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


