Is Signature Select Beef Patties Primb Rib - 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check Signature Select Beef Patties Primb Rib - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Beef Patties Primb Rib - 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Signature Select Beef Patties Primb Rib - 16 OZ | Spoonful