Is Signature SELECT Beef Roast Sirloin Tri Tip Kentucky Bourbon - 1.75 LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Molasses Solids, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid), Artificial Bourbon Flavor (With Rice Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor), Natural Smoke Flavor, Bourbon Whiskey, Salt, Fruit And Spice Extracts, Bourbon Alcohol

Check Signature SELECT Beef Roast Sirloin Tri Tip Kentucky Bourbon - 1.75 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwich