Is Signature SELECT Beef Sirloin TriTip Roast Southwest Hatch Chili - 1 Lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Hatch Green Chile Seasoning (Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Green Chile Peppers, Sea Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Hatch Green Chile Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice), Salt, Fruit And Spice Extracts
Check Signature SELECT Beef Sirloin TriTip Roast Southwest Hatch Chili - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beef Sirloin TriTip Roast Southwest Hatch Chili - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beef Sirloin TriTip Roast Southwest Hatch Chili - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


