Is Signature SELECT Beets Sliced Can - 8.25 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Water, Salt

Check Signature SELECT Beets Sliced Can - 8.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Beets Sliced Can - 8.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping