Is Signature SELECT Beets Sliced Can - 8.25 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Water, Salt
Check Signature SELECT Beets Sliced Can - 8.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Beets Sliced Can - 8.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Beets Sliced Can - 8.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


