Is Signature Select Black Forest Uncured Ham, Black Forest Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR DEXTROSE, SALT, CELERY POWDER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHERRY POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check Signature Select Black Forest Uncured Ham, Black Forest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep