Is Signature SELECT Bratwurst - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check Signature SELECT Bratwurst - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Bratwurst - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


