Is Signature Select Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice.
Check Signature Select Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


